Rating

Aktuell ratinglista från 1 maj 2018

NamnRating EloRating ÅL-elo+/-Spelade 1.1- 5.1.2018
Peter Arfwedson20151948-186
Jimmy Friebe19481820+326
Bo Boström18921954+51
Kent Gustavsson17901736-1214
Joakim Johansson1777182501
Bo Karlsson16671668+77
Niklas Johansson13851400+101
Svante Fagerlund1788
Kjell Allberg1708
Eino Lähde1699
Tommy Fagerholm1628
Göran Sjuls1611
Vesa Kumpula1744+13714
Ulf Holmberg1556-266
Christer Gustavsson1594+5713
Ronnie Aspbäck1544+6511
Kristian Packalen1473
Arni Benedikt1396
Åke Nordström1341
Joel Witick1319-82
Per-Åke Aspbäck1211
Rasmus Friebe1080