Rating

Aktuell ratinglista från 1 juni 2019

NamnRating ÅL-ELO+/-Spelade 1.1- 31.05.2019Rating Elo
Robert Lindegren2108+8
Peter Arfwedson2009+16152014
Bo Boström19541892
Jimmy Friebe1863+79201841
Anders Hammarstedt1836-3671942
Kent Gustavsson1826+18211810
Joakim Johansson18251777
Bo Karlsson1762+102211662
Vesa Kumpula1737-153
Tommy Fagerholm1628
Christer Gustavsson1529-458
Ulf Holmberg1476-625
Ronnie Aspbäck1427-6312
Arni Benedikt1396
Niklas Johansson1384-1611385
Åke Nordström1341
Joel Witick1319
Rasmus Friebe1295+131161255
Per-Åke Aspbäck1170-147