Rating

Aktuell ratinglista från 1 september 2018

NamnRating EloRating ÅL-elo+/-Spelade 5.1- 9.1.2018
Peter Arfwedson20151953+51
Jimmy Friebe19481820
Bo Boström18921954
Kent Gustavsson17941774+388
Joakim Johansson17771825
Bo Karlsson16671650-182
Niklas Johansson13851400
Anders Hammarstedt1877
Vesa Kumpula1752+81
Tommy Fagerholm1628
Christer Gustavsson1584-101
Ulf Holmberg1574-81
Ronnie Aspbäck1544
Arni Benedikt1396
Åke Nordström1341
Joel Witick1319
Per-Åke Aspbäck1211
Rasmus Friebe1080