Rating

Aktuell ratinglista från 1 januari  2020

NamnRating ÅL-ELO+/-Ant. partier 1.6- 31.12.19Rating Elo+/-
Robert Lindegren21080
Peter Arfwedson2043+3472031+17
Bo Boström195401892
Anders Hammarstedt1857+21161888-54
Joakim Johansson1815-1111766-11
Kent Gustavsson1758-68211799+22
Bo Karlsson1749
-13101654-8
Vesa Kumpula17370
Tommy Fagerholm16280
Christer Gustavsson1518-114
Ronnie Aspbäck1462+356
Ulf Holmberg1440-364
Niklas Johansson1384013850
Åke Nordström13410
Per-Åke Aspbäck1170+05

Ratinglista från 1 juni 2019

NamnRating ÅL-ELO+/-Spelade 1.1- 31.05.2019Rating Elo
Robert Lindegren2108+8
Peter Arfwedson2009+16152014
Bo Boström19541892
Jimmy Friebe1863+79201841
Anders Hammarstedt1836-3671942
Kent Gustavsson1826+18211810
Joakim Johansson18251777
Bo Karlsson1762+102211662
Vesa Kumpula1737-153
Tommy Fagerholm1628
Christer Gustavsson1529-458
Ulf Holmberg1476-625
Ronnie Aspbäck1427-6312
Arni Benedikt1396
Niklas Johansson1384-1611385
Åke Nordström1341
Joel Witick1319
Rasmus Friebe1295+131161255
Per-Åke Aspbäck1170-147