Rating

Aktuell ratinglista från 1 januari 2019

NamnRating EloRating ÅL-elo+/-Spelade 1.9- 31.12.2018
Peter Arfwedson20241993+407
Bo Boström18921954
Anders Hammarstedt20241867-105
Joakim Johansson17771825
Kent Gustavsson18071808+3411
Jimmy Friebe18731784-3613
Vesa Kumpula1752
Bo Karlsson16471660+1011
Tommy Fagerholm1628
Christer Gustavsson1574-104
Ulf Holmberg1538-364
Ronnie Aspbäck1490-546
Arni Benedikt1396
Niklas Johansson13851384-161
Åke Nordström1341
Joel Witick1319
Per-Åke Aspbäck1184-274
Rasmus Friebe12401164+8411